Is Stobi Flips Magnus Original Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Grits (origin: Eu And Non-eu), Peanuts 30%, Sunflower Oil, Salt, Spices, Emulsifier: Mono And Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids Of Plant Or Animal Origin. Contains Peanuts.
Check Stobi Flips Magnus Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stobi Flips Magnus Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
NuttySaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


