Is Stock & Barrel Assorted Fish Candy, Assorted Fish Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM CITRATE, SOYBEAN OIL, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C RED NO. 40, FD&C YELLOW NO. 5, FD&C BLUE NO. 1), MINERAL OIL, CARNAUBA WAX.
Check Stock & Barrel Assorted Fish Candy, Assorted Fish against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stock & Barrel Assorted Fish Candy, Assorted Fish in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


