Is Stock & Barrel Dark Chocolate Covered Coffee Beans, Dark Chocolate Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK CHOCOLATE (CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SUGAR, CACAO FAT, COCOA POWDER, BUTTER OIL [MILK], SOY AND/OR SUNFLOWER LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], NATURAL FLAVOR), COFFEE BEAN, MODIFIED TAPIOCA STARCH, SUGAR, CONFECTIONERS GLAZE, COCONUT OIL, CANOLA OIL.

Check Stock & Barrel Dark Chocolate Covered Coffee Beans, Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyBitter
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Oat Free? Stock & Barrel Dark Chocolate Covered Coffee Beans, Dark Chocolate | Spoonful