Is Stock Cubes Vegetable Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Thickener (1420), Sugar, Maltodextrin, Palm Oil**, Rice Flour, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Celery Ground, Yeast Extract, Flavour Enhancer (635), Celery Seeds, Bay Leaf, Turmeric, Natural Colour (150a)

Check Stock Cubes Vegetable against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup Base · Cube

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
GranuleSolidCrunchy
Commonly used for
Soup BaseCooking BaseMeal PrepStew