Is STOCK OPTIONS PREMIUM VEAL STOCK, 28.00 OZ Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Veal Stock (Made from Filtered Water, Roasted Veal Bones, Onions, Celery, Leeks, Carrots, Tomato Paste, Red Wine, Parsley, Thyme, Garlic, Peppercorns, Cloves, Bay Leaves).

Check STOCK OPTIONS PREMIUM VEAL STOCK, 28.00 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

STOCK OPTIONS PREMIUM VEAL STOCK, 28.00 OZ is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryRichMeatyUmami
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep