Is STOCK OPTIONS VEAL DEMI GLACE, 6.00 OZ Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Veal Stock (Made from Filtered Water, Roasted Veal Bones, Onions, Celery, Leeks, Carrots, Tomato Paste, Red Wine, Parsley, Thyme, Garlic, Peppercorns, Cloves and Bay Leaves).
Check STOCK OPTIONS VEAL DEMI GLACE, 6.00 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STOCK OPTIONS VEAL DEMI GLACE, 6.00 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
STOCK OPTIONS VEAL DEMI GLACE, 6.00 OZ is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryRichMeaty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup


