Is Stockin's Unheated and Unfiltered Raw Alfalfa Honey, 35.2 Oz. Jar (Pack of 2 Jars) Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unfiltered, Unheated Honey

Check Stockin's Unheated and Unfiltered Raw Alfalfa Honey, 35.2 Oz. Jar (Pack of 2 Jars) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Stockin's Unheated and Unfiltered Raw Alfalfa Honey, 35.2 Oz. Jar (Pack of 2 Jars) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
SweetFloral
Texture
GooeyThickSmooth
Commonly used for
SweetenerIngredientBakingDrink Mixer