Is Stockley's Chocolate Honeycomb 130g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate, Sugar, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Liquor, Milk Fat, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin, Honeycomb, Glucose Syrup, Raising Agent: Sodium Bicarbonate, Glazing Agents: Gum Arabic, Shellac, Milk Chocolate Contains Cocoa Solids 30% Minimum, Milk Solids 20% Minimum

Check Stockley's Chocolate Honeycomb 130g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Stockley's Chocolate Honeycomb 130g is available at 1 retailer

Iceland

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyHoneySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go