Is Stockwell And Co Everyday Self Raising Flour2kg Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour (97%), Raising Agents (Sodium Bicarbonate, Monocalcium Phosphate, Disodium Diphosphate).

Check Stockwell And Co Everyday Self Raising Flour2kg against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCooking