Is Stockwell & Co Instant Mashed Potatoes 120G Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato, Colour (Curcumin), Sulphur Dioxide)

Check Stockwell & Co Instant Mashed Potatoes 120G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Stockwell & Co Instant Mashed Potatoes 120G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Vegetable · Powder

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep