Is Stockwell & Co. Lard 250G Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork Lard, Antioxidant (Rosemary Extract).

Check Stockwell & Co. Lard 250G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Stockwell & Co. Lard 250G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Oil · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
OilyDense
Commonly used for
CookingBakingStir Fry