Is Stockwell & Co Orange Marmalade 454G Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Sugar, Orange, Water, Acidity Regulators (Citric Acid, Trisodium Citrate), Gelling Agent (Pectin), Colour (Plain Caramel).
Check Stockwell & Co Orange Marmalade 454G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stockwell & Co Orange Marmalade 454G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Stockwell & Co Orange Marmalade 454G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
CitrusSweetTangy
Texture
ChunkySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping


