Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Stockwell & Co. Rice Pudding 400G Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Skimmed Milk , Water, Whole Milk , Rice (9%), Sugar, Whey Powder ( Milk ), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Carbonate).

Check Stockwell & Co. Rice Pudding 400G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Stockwell & Co. Rice Pudding 400G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyGrainy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast
Pescatarian? Stockwell & Co. Rice Pudding 400G | Spoonful