Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Stockwell & Co. Rice Pudding 400G Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Skimmed Milk , Water, Whole Milk , Rice (9%), Sugar, Whey Powder ( Milk ), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Carbonate).

Check Stockwell & Co. Rice Pudding 400G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Stockwell & Co. Rice Pudding 400G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyGrainy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast
Tree Nut Free? Stockwell & Co. Rice Pudding 400G | Spoonful