Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Stockwell & Co. Soft Spread 500G Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Water, Rapeseed Oil, Palm Oil, Palm Kernel Oil, Salt (1%), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Flavouring, Colour (Beta-Carotene), Vitamin A, Vitamin D.

Check Stockwell & Co. Soft Spread 500G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Stockwell & Co. Soft Spread 500G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking
Tree Nut Free? Stockwell & Co. Soft Spread 500G | Spoonful