Is Stockwell & Co Tartare Sauce 175g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Rapeseed Oil, Water, Spirit Vinegar, Sugar, Gherkin (8%), Reconstituted Dried Egg , Glucose-Fructose Syrup, Modified Maize Starch, Capers (1.5%), Salt, Mustard Flour, Stabiliser (Xanthan Gum), Parsley, Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Acidity Regulator (Acetic Acid), White Wine Vinegar, Firming Agent (Calcium Chloride), Dried Garlic.
Check Stockwell & Co Tartare Sauce 175g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stockwell & Co Tartare Sauce 175g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Stockwell & Co Tartare Sauce 175g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
TangyVinegarySaltyGarlicky
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingMeal Prep


