Is Stockwell & Co Tomato Ketchup 540G Soy Free?

Description
Offers a tangy, balanced tomato flavor with moderate sweetness; thick, smooth texture that spreads or clings for dipping. Commonly used on fries, burgers, sandwiches and as a condiment for snacks. Reviewers note consistent taste, reliable texture and convenient dispensing, often citing good value for household use and family meals regularly.

Description
Offers a tangy, balanced tomato flavor with moderate sweetness; thick, smooth texture that spreads or clings for dipping. Commonly used on fries, burgers, sandwiches and as a condiment for snacks. Reviewers note consistent taste, reliable texture and convenient dispensing, often citing good value for household use and family meals regularly.
Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Tomato Purée, Spirit Vinegar, Fructose, Modified Maize Starch, Sugar, Salt, Citric Acid, Onion Powder, Flavouring, Spices.
Check Stockwell & Co Tomato Ketchup 540G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stockwell & Co Tomato Ketchup 540G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Stockwell & Co Tomato Ketchup 540G is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Condiment · Bottle


