Is Stockwell & Co Tomato Soup 400G Oat Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Tomato Purée (55%), Water, Sugar, Modified Maize Starch, Rapeseed Oil, Salt, Whey Powder ( Milk ), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Mustard Seed, Flavourings.
Check Stockwell & Co Tomato Soup 400G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stockwell & Co Tomato Soup 400G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Stockwell & Co Tomato Soup 400G is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Soup · Can


