Is stockwell tomato ketchup Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato purée, spirit vinegar, fructose, cornflour, sugar, salt, flavouring , onion powder, spice extracts, spices, rice flour,

Check stockwell tomato ketchup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetTangyVinegarySavory
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingSide Dish