Is Stoffell's Gluten Free Tomato Ketchup with Chilli Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes (54%), Water, Cider Vinegar, Chillies, Salt, Onions, Garlic, Spices (including Mustard), Herbs, Sweetener: Steviol Glycosides

Check Stoffell's Gluten Free Tomato Ketchup with Chilli against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Stoffell's Gluten Free Tomato Ketchup with Chilli is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangySpicyVinegary
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingSnacking