Is Stoffell's Gluten Free Tomato Ketchup Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes (55%), Water, Cider Vinegar, Salt, Onions, Garlic, Spices (including Mustard), Herbs, Sweetener: Steviol Glycosides

Check Stoffell's Gluten Free Tomato Ketchup against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Stoffell's Gluten Free Tomato Ketchup is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetTangyAcidicVinegary
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSandwichMeal Prep