Is STOK, BLACK COFFEE SHOT Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, CORN SYRUP, BREWED COFFEE (COLD BREWED COFFEE (COLD BREWED COFFEE [FILTERED WATER, COFFEE), CAFFEINE, NATURAL LACTIC ACID), DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, GUAR GUM.

Check STOK, BLACK COFFEE SHOT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfastCoffee