Is Stok Darkest Roast Cappuccino Cold Brew Coffee Beverage, Cappuccino Soy Free?

Ingredients
COFFEE (FILTERED WATER, COFFEE ** ), SKIM MILK, CANE SUGAR, CREAM, GELLAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR., **RAINFOREST ALLIANCE CERTIFIEDTM FIND OUT MORE AT RA.ORG.
Check Stok Darkest Roast Cappuccino Cold Brew Coffee Beverage, Cappuccino against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stok Darkest Roast Cappuccino Cold Brew Coffee Beverage, Cappuccino in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Talenti Cold Brew Coffee Dairy Free Frozen Sorbetto 1pt
SToK Black, Unsweetened, Medium Roast Arabica-Based Blend Cold Brew Coffee, 48 fl oz Bottle
International Delight Cold Stone Creamery Sweet Cream Flavor Gourmet Coffee Creamer
Starbucks Iced Coffee Unsweetened Premium Coffee Beverage 48 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Starbucks Unsweetened Iced Coffee Beverage - Blonde Roast, 48 fl oz Bottle, Made with Rich Cow Milk, OU Kosher Dairy
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


