Is Stok Fueled Original Coffee Creamer, 16 Fl. Oz Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- from coconut
from coconut
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Nonfat Milk, Cane Sugar, Medium Chain Triglycerides (From Coconut And Palm), Micellar Casein (Milk Protein), Butter (Cream, Salt), Dipotassium Phosphate, Natural Flavor
Check Stok Fueled Original Coffee Creamer, 16 Fl. Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stok Fueled Original Coffee Creamer, 16 Fl. Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Stok Fueled Original Coffee Creamer, 16 Fl. Oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Condiment · Bottle


