Is Stok Fueled Original Coffee Creamer, 16 Fl. Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Nonfat Milk, Cane Sugar, Medium Chain Triglycerides (From Coconut And Palm), Micellar Casein (Milk Protein), Butter (Cream, Salt), Dipotassium Phosphate, Natural Flavor

Check Stok Fueled Original Coffee Creamer, 16 Fl. Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Stok Fueled Original Coffee Creamer, 16 Fl. Oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SweetButteryNeutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast