Is SToK Not Too Sweet Cold Brew Coffee Single 13.7 oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coffee (Filtered Water, Coffee, Extract), Cane Sugar, Contains 0,5% Or Less Of: Natural Flavor, Coffee (Filtered Water, Coffee, Extract), Contains 0,5% Or Less Of: Natural Flavor

Check SToK Not Too Sweet Cold Brew Coffee Single 13.7 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SToK Not Too Sweet Cold Brew Coffee Single 13.7 oz is available at 7 retailers

KrogerVitacostHarris TeeterWalmartHy-VeeMeijerAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go