Is SToK Oatmilk Latte Cold Brew Coffee, Fl. 48 Oz. Oat Free?

No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.

Why it's not oat free

  • whole oat flour

whole oat flour

Dietitian note

This ingredient contains oats.

Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts

Keep checking with Spoonful

Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coffee (Filtered Water, Coffee), Oatmilk (Filtered Water, Whole Oat Flour), Cane Sugar, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Natural Flavor, Salt, Gellan Gum, Produced In A Facility That Processes Tree Nuts, Soy, Milk And Egg

Check SToK Oatmilk Latte Cold Brew Coffee, Fl. 48 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SToK Oatmilk Latte Cold Brew Coffee, Fl. 48 Oz. is available at 3 retailers

KrogerHarris TeeterWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
BitterSweetNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffeeOn The Go