Is Stok Protein Mocha Cold Brew Coffee 15 fl. oz. can Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coffee (Filtered Water, Coffee), Skim Milk, Micellar Casein ! (Milk Protein), Cane Sugar, Cream, Cocoa ! (Processed With Alkali), Pectin, Natural Flavor, Salt, Coffee (Filtered Water, Coffee), Salt

Check Stok Protein Mocha Cold Brew Coffee 15 fl. oz. can against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Stok Protein Mocha Cold Brew Coffee 15 fl. oz. can is available at 2 retailers

Harris TeeterWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffeeOn The Go