Is SToK, Sweetened, Peppermint Mocha Creamed Cold Brew Coffee, 48 fl oz Bottle Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
COFFEE (FILTERED WATER, COFFEE*), SKIM MILK, CANE SUGAR, CREAM, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI*), NATURAL FLAVOR, GELLAN GUM.
Check SToK, Sweetened, Peppermint Mocha Creamed Cold Brew Coffee, 48 fl oz Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SToK, Sweetened, Peppermint Mocha Creamed Cold Brew Coffee, 48 fl oz Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Talenti Cold Brew Coffee Dairy Free Frozen Sorbetto 1pt
SToK Black, Unsweetened, Medium Roast Arabica-Based Blend Cold Brew Coffee, 48 fl oz Bottle
STōK® Bold & Smooth Not Too Sweet Black Cold Brew Coffee 48 fl. oz. Bottle
Califia Farms Dairy-Free Pumpkin Spice Latte Cold Brew Coffee with Almondmilk - 48 fl oz
MEDIUM ROAST PURE BLACK UNSWEETENED 100% ARABICA COLD BREW PREMIUM COFFEE, PURE BLACK UNSWEETENED
Where to buy
SToK, Sweetened, Peppermint Mocha Creamed Cold Brew Coffee, 48 fl oz Bottle is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


