Is Stoke Hazy Juicy Pale Ale Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Artesian Water, Malt, Oats, Hops, Yeast. Contains Lactose.
Check Stoke Hazy Juicy Pale Ale against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stoke Hazy Juicy Pale Ale in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beer
Flavor
FruityBitterMalty
Texture
CarbonatedCreamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking


