Is Stoked Oats Superfood Granola Mountain Apple Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potassium, Calcium, Iron, Gluten-Free Rolled Oats, Coconut Oil, Sugars (Maple Syrup), Flax Seed, Gluten-Free Oat Flour, Chia Seed, Cinnamon. May Contain: Tree Nuts, Soy.

Check Stoked Oats Superfood Granola Mountain Apple against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Granule, Dried

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Stoked Oats Superfood Granola Mountain Apple | Spoonful