Is Stokely's No Salt Added Cut Green Beans Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Beans, Water.

Check Stokely's No Salt Added Cut Green Beans against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
NeutralEarthy
Texture
TenderCrunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCookingSalad