Is Stokelys Whole Kernel Golden Corn Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Canned Corn

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

corn, water

Check Stokelys Whole Kernel Golden Corn against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladTopping