Is Stokes BBQ Sauce Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Pur�e, Sugar and Cane Molasses (21%), Water, Spirit Vinegar, Honey (5%), Black Treacle (4%), Rapeseed Oil, Seasoning (2%) (Salt, Sugar, Smoke Powder (Smoke Flavouring), Honey Powder, Tomato Powder, Thickener: Modified Maize Starch, Natural Flavouring Extracts, Smoke Flavouring, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Spices, Barley Malt Extract, Stabiliser: Xanthan Gum), Thickener: Modified Maize Starch, Garlic Pur�e, Preservative: Sorbic Acid
Check Stokes BBQ Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stokes BBQ Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Stokes BBQ Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SmokySweetSavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinading


