Is Stokes Burger Relish Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Peppers (20%), Onions (20%), Tomatoes (19%), Unrefined Raw Cane Sugar, Cider Vinegar, Tomato Puree, Red Chilli Puree (Red Chilli, White Wine Vinegar, Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt, Stabiliser: Guar Gum), Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt, Preservative: Sorbic Acid

Check Stokes Burger Relish against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Stokes Burger Relish is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
TangySavorySweetAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingSandwichSide Dish