Is Stokes Chilli Ketchup Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes (169g in 100g Ketchup), Unrefined Raw Cane Sugar, Spirit Vinegar, Red Chilli Purée (3%) (Red Chilli, White Wine Vinegar, Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt, Stabiliser: Guar Gum), Cornflour, Sea Salt, Cayenne Pepper, Garlic Purée

Check Stokes Chilli Ketchup against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Stokes Chilli Ketchup is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetSpicyTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingGrilling