Is Stokes Cider & Horseradish Mustard Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cider Vinegar (21%), Water, Yellow Mustard Seed (16%), Brown Mustard Seed (14%), English Cider (11%) (Sulphites), Sugar, Horseradish Powder (6%), Sea Salt
Check Stokes Cider & Horseradish Mustard against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stokes Cider & Horseradish Mustard in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Stokes Cider & Horseradish Mustard is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyAcidicTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingSalad


