Is Stokes Mint Sauce Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Wine Vinegar (Sulphites), Unrefined Raw Cane Sugar, Mint, Water, Cornflour, Colour: Chlorophyll, Sea Salt, Preservative: Sorbic Acid.

Check Stokes Mint Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
MintyTangySavory
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DippingMeal PrepSide DishGrilling