Is Stokes Mint Sauce Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Wine Vinegar (41%) (Sulphites), Unrefined Raw Cane Sugar (27%), Mint (16%), Water, Cornflour, Colour: Chlorophyll, Sea Salt, Preservative: Sorbic Acid

Check Stokes Mint Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Stokes Mint Sauce is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicSweetHerbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingTopping