Is Stokes Mustard & Dill Sauce Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rapeseed Oil, Mustard (34%) (Water, Spirit Vinegar, Sugar, Mustard Flour, Mustard Husk, Salt, Cardamom, Cinnamon, Turmeric), Unrefined Raw Cane Sugar, Dill (3%), Lemon Juice Concentrate, Sea Salt
Check Stokes Mustard & Dill Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stokes Mustard & Dill Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Stokes Mustard & Dill Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichMarinadingGarnishing


