Is Stokes Tomato Ketchup 485g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes (200g in 100g Ketchup), Unrefined Raw Cane Sugar, Spirit Vinegar, Cornflour, Sea Salt, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Seasoning (Salt, Spice Extracts [contains Celery], Onion Extract)

Check Stokes Tomato Ketchup 485g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Stokes Tomato Ketchup 485g is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangyVinegaryAcidic
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingMeal Prep