Is Stokes Tomato Ketchup 485g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes (227g in 100g Ketchup), Unrefined Raw Cane Sugar, Spirit Vinegar, Cornflour, Sea Salt, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Preservative: Sorbic Acid, Seasoning (Salt, Spice Extracts [contains Celery ], Onion Extract)

Check Stokes Tomato Ketchup 485g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Stokes Tomato Ketchup 485g is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingSnacking