Is STOLICHNAYA Vodka 80 Proof - 750 Ml Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grain

Check STOLICHNAYA Vodka 80 Proof - 750 Ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

STOLICHNAYA Vodka 80 Proof - 750 Ml is available at 4 retailers

WalmartHy-VeeYummyWalgreens

About this product

Spirit · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking