Is Stoltzfus Family Dairy Vanilla Yogurt Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED WHOLE MILK, PURE CANE SUGAR, SKIM MILK POWDER, ALL NATURAL GELATIN, VANILLA, LIVE YOGURT CULTURES.
Check Stoltzfus Family Dairy Vanilla Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stoltzfus Family Dairy Vanilla Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid, Spreadable
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep


