Is STOMACH EASE HERBAL LAXATIVE - 250 TABS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Senna Leaf, Cascara Sagrada Bark, Licorice Root, Juniper Berries, Rhubarb Root, Gentian Root, Buchu Leaf Extract 4:1, Corn Starch, Magnesium Stearate, Silicon Dioxide, Sodium Bicarbonate, Oil Of Peppermint, Pharmaceutical Glaze
Check STOMACH EASE HERBAL LAXATIVE - 250 TABS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STOMACH EASE HERBAL LAXATIVE - 250 TABS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
STOMACH EASE HERBAL LAXATIVE - 250 TABS is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Minty
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
On The Go


