Is Stone baked olive pane Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat flour, water, sourdough (water, wheat flour), black olives (6%), green olives (6%), salt, yeast, malted wheat, vitamins (folic acid, thiamin)

Check Stone baked olive pane against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SandwichSide DishSnackingBreakfast