Is STONE CREEK, ATOMIC FIREBALLS CANDY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUCROSE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: MODIFIED CORN STARCH, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CARNAUBA WAX, GUM ACACIA, RED 40 LAKE

Check STONE CREEK, ATOMIC FIREBALLS CANDY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go