Is Stone Delicious Ipa Hoppy Green Sriracha Sauce - 17.2 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Jalapenos, Stone Delicious Ipa (Water, Malted Barley, Hops, Brewer's Yeast), Water, Vinegar, Sugar, Garlic, Salt, Brown Sugar, Xanthan Gum

Check Stone Delicious Ipa Hoppy Green Sriracha Sauce - 17.2 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyGarlickyTangySweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingGrillingCooking