Is Stone Delicious Ipa Hoppy Green Sriracha Sauce - 17.2 Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Jalapenos, Stone Delicious Ipa (Water, Malted Barley, Hops, Brewer's Yeast), Water, Vinegar, Sugar, Garlic, Salt, Brown Sugar, Xanthan Gum
Check Stone Delicious Ipa Hoppy Green Sriracha Sauce - 17.2 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stone Delicious Ipa Hoppy Green Sriracha Sauce - 17.2 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyTangySweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingGrillingCooking


