Is Stone Fruit Blend - 22 Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Ingredients: Nectarines,Peaches##tdmk## Perishable-keep Refrigerated
Check Stone Fruit Blend - 22 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stone Fruit Blend - 22 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Stone Fruit Blend - 22 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Fruit · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladBreakfastMeal Prep


